New Drops
3.5+ Grams
$42.50$45.00
7 Grams
$75.00
14 Grams
$135.00
28 Grams
$255.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$435.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$685.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00
28 Grams
$265.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$725.00
1 Pack (3.5 Grams)
$45.00
2 Packs (7 Grams)
$80.00
4 Packs (14 Grams)
$140.00
8 Packs (28 Grams)
$265.00
16 Packs (56 Grams)
$445.003 left
1 Pack
$35.00$45.00
2 Packs
$65.00$90.00
5 Packs
$150.00$175.00
12 Packs (Full Case)
$340.00$360.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$150.00
28 Grams
$280.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$465.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$745.00
7 Grams
$55.00
14 Grams
$85.00
28 Grams
$125.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$240.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$450.00
1 Pack (3.5 Grams)
$45.00Out of stock
2 Packs (7 Grams)
$80.00Out of stock
4 Packs (14 Grams)
$140.00Out of stock
8 Packs (28 Grams)
$265.00Out of stock
16 Packs (56 Grams)
$445.00Out of stock
1 Cart / Nitro Berries
$50.00
1 Cart / Jack Cream Cookies
$50.00
1 Cart / Malibu Slushy
$50.00
1 Cart / Watermelon Widow
$50.00
1 Cart / Skull Punch
$50.00
1 Cart / Lemon Air Biscuit
$50.00
1 Cart / Napalm Orange
$50.00
1 Cart / Blueberry Breezer
$50.00
1 Cart / Hippie Fire Haze
$50.00
1 Cart / Cannaloupe Dawg
$50.00
2 Carts / Nitro Berries
$85.00
2 Carts / Jack Cream Cookies
$85.00
2 Carts / Malibu Slushy
$85.00
2 Carts / Watermelon Widow
$85.00
2 Carts / Skull Punch
$85.00
2 Carts / Lemon Air Biscuit
$85.00
2 Carts / Napalm Orange
$85.00
2 Carts / Blueberry Breezer
$85.00
2 Carts / Hippie Fire Haze
$85.00
2 Carts / Cannaloupe Dawg
$85.00
2 Carts / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$85.00
5 Carts / Nitro Berries
$195.00
5 Carts / Jack Cream Cookies
$195.00
5 Carts / Malibu Slushy
$195.00
5 Carts / Watermelon Widow
$195.00
5 Carts / Skull Punch
$195.00
5 Carts / Lemon Air Biscuit
$195.00
5 Carts / Napalm Orange
$195.00
5 Carts / Blueberry Breezer
$195.00
5 Carts / Hippie Fire Haze
$195.00
5 Carts / Cannaloupe Dawg
$195.00
5 Carts / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$195.00
10 Carts | Variety Pack / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$355.00
1 Pack
$35.00$45.00
2 Packs
$65.00$90.00
5 Packs
$150.00$175.00
12 Packs (Full Case)
$340.00$360.00
7 Grams
$65.00
14 Grams
$95.00
28 Grams
$185.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$350.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$550.00
3.5+ Grams
$40.00$45.00
7 Grams
$75.00$80.00
14 Grams
$125.00$140.00
28 Grams
$200.00$250.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$375.00$450.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$600.00$700.00
7 Grams
$55.00
14 Grams
$90.00
28 Grams
$135.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$250.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$475.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00
28 Grams
$265.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$700.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00
28 Grams
$265.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$700.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00
28 Grams
$265.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$725.00
3.5+ Grams
$40.00$45.00
7 Grams
$75.00$80.00
14 Grams
$130.00$140.00
28 Grams
$225.00$250.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$400.00$450.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$650.00$700.00
7 Grams
$60.00
14 Grams
$95.00
28 Grams
$165.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$290.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$525.00
1 Pack (5 Gummy | 500mg)
$45.00
2 Pack (10 Gummy | 1000mg)
$80.00
5 Pack (25 Gummy | 2500mg)
$185.00
10 Pack (50 Gummy | 5000mg)
$325.00
7 Grams
$55.00
14 Grams
$90.00
28 Grams
$135.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$250.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$475.00
7 Grams
$55.00
14 Grams
$85.00
28 Grams
$125.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$240.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$450.00
1 Cart / Honey Banana x Glacier
$60.00
1 Cart / Apple Mints x Tarts
$60.00
1 Cart / Sour Lemon x Bluerazz Eclair
$60.00
1 Cart / Mango Haze x Grape Soda
$60.00
1 Cart / Chrome Dome x BB'Gum Gelato
$60.00
1 Cart / Pink Panties x Orange Banana
$60.00
1 Cart / Chem Berry x White Gusherz
$60.00
1 Cart / Watermelon Gelato x Snow Cone
$60.00
1 Cart / Blue Runtz x Dip N' Dots
$60.00
1 Cart / Blow Pop x Berry Zkittles
$60.00
2 Carts / Honey Banana x Glacier
$110.00
2 Carts / Apple Mints x Tarts
$110.00
2 Carts / Sour Lemon x Bluerazz Eclair
$110.00
2 Carts / Mango Haze x Grape Soda
$110.00
2 Carts / Chrome Dome x BB'Gum Gelato
$110.00
2 Carts / Pink Panties x Orange Banana
$110.00
2 Carts / Chem Berry x White Gusherz
$110.00
2 Carts / Watermelon Gelato x Snow Cone
$110.00
2 Carts / Blue Runtz x Dip N' Dots
$110.00
2 Carts / Blow Pop x Berry Zkittles
$110.00
2 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$110.00
5 Carts / Honey Banana x Glacier
$215.00
5 Carts / Apple Mints x Tarts
$215.00
5 Carts / Sour Lemon x Bluerazz Eclair
$215.00
5 Carts / Mango Haze x Grape Soda
$215.00
5 Carts / Chrome Dome x BB'Gum Gelato
$215.00
5 Carts / Pink Panties x Orange Banana
$215.00
5 Carts / Chem Berry x White Gusherz
$215.00
5 Carts / Watermelon Gelato x Snow Cone
$215.00
5 Carts / Blue Runtz x Dip N' Dots
$215.00
5 Carts / Blow Pop x Berry Zkittles
$215.00
5 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$215.00
10 Carts / Honey Banana x Glacier
$385.00
10 Carts / Apple Mints x Tarts
$385.00
10 Carts / Sour Lemon x Bluerazz Eclair
$385.00
10 Carts / Mango Haze x Grape Soda
$385.00
10 Carts / Chrome Dome x BB'Gum Gelato
$385.00
10 Carts / Pink Panties x Orange Banana
$385.00
10 Carts / Chem Berry x White Gusherz
$385.00
10 Carts / Watermelon Gelato x Snow Cone
$385.00
10 Carts / Blue Runtz x Dip N' Dots
$385.00
10 Carts / Blow Pop x Berry Zkittles
$385.00
10 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$385.00
2 Prerolls
$9.75
5 Prerolls
$20.00
10 Prerolls
$35.00
25 Prerolls
$85.00
50 Prerolls
$155.00
100 Prerolls
$290.00
200 Prerolls
$495.00
3.5+ Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00
28 Grams
$265.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$700.00
1 Cart / Cereal Milk (Hybrid)
$55.00
1 Cart / Gary Payton (Indica)
$55.002 left
1 Cart / Watermelon Mojito (Hybrid)
$55.00
1 Cart / Ridgeline Lantz (Indica)
$55.00
1 Cart / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$55.00
1 Cart / Tequila Sunrise (Sativa)
$55.00
1 Cart / Habibi (Sativa)
$55.00
1 Cart / Sour Mango (Sativa)
$55.00
1 Cart / Black Cherry Soda (Indica)
$55.00
2 Carts / Cereal Milk (Hybrid)
$95.00
2 Carts / Gary Payton (Indica)
$95.00Out of stock
2 Carts / Watermelon Mojito (Hybrid)
$95.00
2 Carts / Ridgeline Lantz (Indica)
$95.00
2 Carts / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$95.00
2 Carts / Tequila Sunrise (Sativa)
$95.00
2 Carts / Habibi (Sativa)
$95.00
2 Carts / Sour Mango (Sativa)
$95.00
2 Carts / Black Cherry Soda (Indica)
$95.00
2 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$95.00
5 Carts / Cereal Milk (Hybrid)
$210.00
5 Carts / Gary Payton (Indica)
$210.00Out of stock
5 Carts / Watermelon Mojito (Hybrid)
$210.00
5 Carts / Ridgeline Lantz (Indica)
$210.00
5 Carts / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$210.00
5 Carts / Tequila Sunrise (Sativa)
$210.00
5 Carts / Habibi (Sativa)
$210.00
5 Carts / Sour Mango (Sativa)
$210.00
5 Carts / Black Cherry Soda (Indica)
$210.00
5 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$210.00
10 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$365.00
1 Single / Strawberry Gelato
$32.50
1 Single / Blue Slushie
$32.50
1 Single / Peach Cobbler
$32.50
1 Single / Blueberry Cobbler
$32.50
1 Single / Ghost Train Haze
$32.50
1 Single / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$32.50
3 Pack / Strawberry Gelato
$85.00
3 Pack / Blue Slushie
$85.00
3 Pack / Peach Cobbler
$85.00
3 Pack / Blueberry Cobbler
$85.00
3 Pack / Ghost Train Haze
$85.00
3 Pack / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$85.00
5 Pack / Strawberry Gelato
$135.00
5 Pack / Blue Slushie
$135.00
5 Pack / Peach Cobbler
$135.00
5 Pack / Blueberry Cobbler
$135.00
5 Pack / Ghost Train Haze
$135.00
5 Pack / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$135.00
10 Pack / Strawberry Gelato
$200.00
10 Pack / Blue Slushie
$200.00
10 Pack / Peach Cobbler
$200.00
10 Pack / Blueberry Cobbler
$200.00
10 Pack / Ghost Train Haze
$200.00
10 Pack / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$200.00
20 Pack / Strawberry Gelato
$350.00
20 Pack / Blue Slushie
$350.00
20 Pack / Peach Cobbler
$350.00
20 Pack / Blueberry Cobbler
$350.00
20 Pack / Ghost Train Haze
$350.00
20 Pack / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$350.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Banana Honey
$175.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Pineapple Tartz
$175.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Papaya God
$175.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Pink Coochie
$175.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Sour Diesel
$175.00
1 Jar (14 Grams) / Z Lime Pie
$175.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Banana Honey
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Pineapple Tartz
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Papaya God
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Pink Coochie
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Sour Diesel
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Z Lime Pie
$300.00
2 Jars (28 Grams) / Variety Pack (Mix n Match)
$300.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Banana Honey
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Pineapple Tartz
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Papaya God
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Pink Coochie
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Sour Diesel
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Z Lime Pie
$550.00
4 Jars (56 Grams) / Variety Pack (Mix n Match)
$550.00
8 Jars (112 Grams) / Variety Pack (Mix n Match)
$950.00
1 Joint / Lemon Haze (Sativa)
$25.00
1 Joint / Tropicana Cookies (Sativa)
$25.00
1 Joint / Pineapple OG (Hybrid)
$25.00
1 Joint / Runtz (Indica)
$25.00
1 Joint / Ice Cram Cake (Indica)
$25.00
3 Joints / Lemon Haze (Sativa)
$50.00
3 Joints / Tropicana Cookies (Sativa)
$50.00
3 Joints / Pineapple OG (Hybrid)
$50.00
3 Joints / Runtz (Indica)
$50.00
3 Joints / Ice Cram Cake (Indica)
$50.00
3 Joints / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$50.00
5 Joints / Lemon Haze (Sativa)
$75.00
5 Joints / Tropicana Cookies (Sativa)
$75.00
5 Joints / Pineapple OG (Hybrid)
$75.00
5 Joints / Runtz (Indica)
$75.00
5 Joints / Ice Cram Cake (Indica)
$75.00
5 Joints / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$75.00
10 Joints / Lemon Haze (Sativa)
$130.00
10 Joints / Tropicana Cookies (Sativa)
$130.00
10 Joints / Pineapple OG (Hybrid)
$130.00
10 Joints / Runtz (Indica)
$130.00
10 Joints / Ice Cram Cake (Indica)
$130.00
10 Joints / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$130.00
25 Joints / Lemon Haze (Sativa)
$250.00
25 Joints / Tropicana Cookies (Sativa)
$250.00
25 Joints / Pineapple OG (Hybrid)
$250.00
25 Joints / Runtz (Indica)
$250.00
25 Joints / Ice Cram Cake (Indica)
$250.00
25 Joints / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$250.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Papaya Pop Tart
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / 50 Shades of Pink
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Apples n Bananas
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Bubblegum Runtz
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / The Big Z
$50.00$60.00Out of stock
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Blue Lobster
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Black Maple
$50.00$60.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Zoap
$50.00$60.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Papaya Pop Tart
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / 50 Shades of Pink
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Apples n Bananas
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Bubblegum Runtz
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / The Big Z
$90.00Out of stock
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Blue Lobster
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Black Maple
$90.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Zoap
$90.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Papaya Pop Tart
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / 50 Shades of Pink
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Apples n Bananas
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Bubblegum Runtz
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / The Big Z
$165.00Out of stock
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Blue Lobster
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Black Maple
$165.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Zoap
$165.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Papaya Pop Tart
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / 50 Shades of Pink
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Apples n Bananas
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Bubblegum Runtz
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / The Big Z
$220.00Out of stock
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Blue Lobster
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Black Maple
$220.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Zoap
$220.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Papaya Pop Tart
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / 50 Shades of Pink
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Apples n Bananas
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Bubblegum Runtz
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / The Big Z
$325.00Out of stock
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Blue Lobster
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Black Maple
$325.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Zoap
$325.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Apple Tarts
$65.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Banana Punch
$65.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Hash Burger
$65.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Grape Gas
$65.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Peach Rings
$65.00
1 Jar (2 Grams) / Trop Cherry
$65.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Apple Tarts
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Banana Punch
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Hash Burger
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Grape Gas
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Peach Rings
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Trop Cherry
$120.00
2 Jars (4 Grams) / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$120.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Apple Tarts
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Banana Punch
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Hash Burger
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Grape Gas
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Peach Rings
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Trop Cherry
$215.00
4 Jars (8 Grams) / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$215.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Apple Tarts
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Banana Punch
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Hash Burger
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Grape Gas
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Peach Rings
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Trop Cherry
$400.00
7 Jars (14 Grams) / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$400.00
14 Jars (28 Grams) / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$650.00
3.5 Grams
$45.00
7 Grams
$80.00
14 Grams
$140.00$150.00
28 Grams
$265.00$275.00
2oz (56 Grams)
$445.00$450.00
4oz (112 Grams)
$700.00$750.00
1 Cart / Bubblegum (Hybrid)
$45.00
1 Cart / Gush Mints (Hybrid)
$45.00
1 Cart / Romulan (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Guava Runtz (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Lemon Brulee (Sativa)
$45.00
2 Carts / Bubblegum (Hybrid)
$85.00
2 Carts / Gush Mints (Hybrid)
$85.00
2 Carts / Romulan (Indica)
$85.00
2 Carts / Guava Runtz (Indica)
$85.00
2 Carts / Lemon Brulee (Sativa)
$85.00
2 Carts / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$85.00
5 Carts / Bubblegum (Hybrid)
$200.00
5 Carts / Gush Mints (Hybrid)
$200.00
5 Carts / Romulan (Indica)
$200.00
5 Carts / Guava Runtz (Indica)
$200.00
5 Carts / Lemon Brulee (Sativa)
$200.00
5 Carts / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$200.00
10 Carts / Bubblegum (Hybrid)
$355.00
10 Carts / Gush Mints (Hybrid)
$355.00
10 Carts / Romulan (Indica)
$355.00
10 Carts / Guava Runtz (Indica)
$355.00
10 Carts / Lemon Brulee (Sativa)
$355.00
10 Carts / Variety (Mix of Strains)
$355.00
1 Cart / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$45.00
1 Cart / Galactic Diesel (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Watermelon Moonshine (Hybrid)
$45.00
1 Cart / Horchata (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Bubblegum Burst (Sativa)
$45.00
1 Cart / Habibi (Sativa)
$45.00
1 Cart / Frozen Pomegranate (Sativa)
$45.00
1 Cart / Dragon Berry Runtz (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Sweet Dreams OG (Indica)
$45.00
1 Cart / Pineapple Paradise (Hybrid)
$45.00
2 Carts / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$80.00
2 Carts / Galactic Diesel (Indica)
$80.00
2 Carts / Watermelon Moonshine (Hybrid)
$80.00
2 Carts / Horchata (Indica)
$80.00
2 Carts / Bubblegum Burst (Sativa)
$80.00
2 Carts / Habibi (Sativa)
$80.00
2 Carts / Frozen Pomegranate (Sativa)
$80.00
2 Carts / Dragon Berry Runtz (Indica)
$80.00
2 Carts / Sweet Dreams OG (Indica)
$80.00
2 Carts / Pineapple Paradise (Hybrid)
$80.00
2 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$80.00
5 Carts / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$190.00
5 Carts / Galactic Diesel (Indica)
$190.00
5 Carts / Watermelon Moonshine (Hybrid)
$190.00
5 Carts / Horchata (Indica)
$190.00
5 Carts / Bubblegum Burst (Sativa)
$190.00
5 Carts / Habibi (Sativa)
$190.00
5 Carts / Frozen Pomegranate (Sativa)
$190.00
5 Carts / Dragon Berry Runtz (Indica)
$190.00
5 Carts / Sweet Dreams OG (Indica)
$190.00
5 Carts / Pineapple Paradise (Hybrid)
$190.00
5 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$190.00
10 Carts / Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
$350.00
10 Carts / Galactic Diesel (Indica)
$350.00
10 Carts / Watermelon Moonshine (Hybrid)
$350.00
10 Carts / Horchata (Indica)
$350.00
10 Carts / Bubblegum Burst (Sativa)
$350.00
10 Carts / Habibi (Sativa)
$350.00
10 Carts / Frozen Pomegranate (Sativa)
$350.00
10 Carts / Dragon Berry Runtz (Indica)
$350.00
10 Carts / Sweet Dreams OG (Indica)
$350.00
10 Carts / Pineapple Paradise (Hybrid)
$350.00
10 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$350.00
25 Carts / Variety Pack (Mix of Strains)
$775.00
FOLLOW US ON OUR PAGES
TO STAY IN THE LOOPS OF NEW DROPS & GIVEAWAYS































